PROFILE

Real name
Betting
nickname
Basketball
Birthday
1995/6/6 (24)
Current address
Pakistan 
Birthplace
Pakistan 
Self-introduction
When it comes to buying a basketball, things might not always be as straightforward as they seem. With lots of basketball brands like Molten, Baden, Spalding, Nike, Wilson and Adidas, indoor and outdoor versions, and a range of sizes to choose from, you should consider what you need your basketball for in order to buy the right kind.

Sponsored link


This advertisement is displayed when there is no update for a certain period of time.
It will return to non-display when content update is done.
Also, it will always be hidden when becoming a premium user.